Andrea Timai - Beastiality and Animal Perversion Pornos

Andrea Timai – Beastiality and Animal Perversion Pornos

Andrea Timai – Hungarian porn model got her popularity in the 90s by participating in the filming of hard porn scenes with the participation of animals.

Andrea Timai - Hungarian zoo porn model

Andrea Timai – Hungarian zoo porn model

BIRTHDAY: April 25, 1975 (would be 43 years old)
DATE OF DEATH: March 28, 2016
YEARS ACTIVE: 1999-2009 (Started around 24 years old)
Gender: Female
Occupation: Pornographic and Zoo Beastiality Actress
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Place of Birth: Hungary
Brand known for: Beastiality and Animal Perversion Pornos
Nickname: Andy Private,Andrea Timai, Lady Jenny

Andy Private - Andrea Timai, Lady Jenny

Andy Private – Andrea Timai, Lady Jenny

Andy Private:Andy and Her Super Dane 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private:Andy And Violett At A Horse Farm 2006 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private:Andy At The Farm 2 2007 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Another Country Life 2006 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Buldog Power 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Dane Diaries 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Deep Dane Fucking 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Drinking Dog Cum 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Dripping Dogs 2005 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Fisting and Horse Fucking 2005 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Fisting Girls And Doggie Cum 2006 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: I Love My Three Dogs 2005 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Million Dollar Dog 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: My Dane, My Hero 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: My Pony Time 2005 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Pony Queen 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Private Dog Show 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Snakes Are Lovely 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Super Dane Fucking 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Top Dog 2006 Studio Martis B.V.

Andy Private: Wild Horse Things 2004 Studio Martis B.V.

Blue Angel (II) 2001 DBM Video

Ero: Extrem Magazin 10 1999 DBM Video

Extreme Objects: I Want It All 2001 Studio Martis B.V.

Extreme Objects: Just Fill My Holes 2001 Studio Martis B.V.

Fist-WG 2001 Magma

Gefistete Monsterfotzen 3 2000 XXL

Home Alone 2001 Studio Martis B.V.

Pregnant Lust: The Vintage Collection 2002 Panda Home Video

Violett’s Foot Lovers: Lesbo Soles: Violett 2006 Panda Home Video

Violett’s Footmaniacs: Footsters 2009 Panda Home Video

Violett’s Teen Bitches: Striped Socks: Andy 2004 Panda Home Video

 

Andrea Timai Full Collection Zoo Sex Movies